Cabling Plus

ICFOJ1M202 - ICC LC-LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Patch Cable, 2 Meter

ICC: 2 Meter LC-LC Simplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

 Warranty

Price

Add Item to Your Shopping Cart

 

The ICC ICFOJ1M202 is a 2 meter LC-LC simplex 62.5 micron multimode fiber optic patch cable for use in indoor high performance fiber applications. The ICFOJ1M202 fiber patch cable is engineered for high bandwidth and manufactured with the highest quality materials to ensure maximum performance.

Whether you need a patch cord for workstations, fiber switches, servers, or fiber modems, we have the professional grade patch cords for any application! All of our fiber patch cables are 100% guaranteed, exceed industry requirements, and include printed test results!

  • Includes: (1) 2 Meter LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • 2 Meter
  • Simplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Multimode 62.5/125µm
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Exceeds all industry requirements
  • Test results included
  • UL listed
  • Part#: ICFOJ1M202