Cabling Plus

ICFOJ1M501 - ICC LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 Meter

ICC: 1 Meter LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

 Warranty

Price

Add Item to Your Shopping Cart

The ICC ICFOJ1M501 is a 1 meter LC-LC duplex single mode fiber optic patch cable designed for fiber connectivity applications. The ICFOJ1M501 is OFNR rated and suitable for high performance indoor fiber environments.

Cabling Plus is your #1 source for professional grade fiber patch cables! All of our fiber patch cables are 100% guaranteed and come with printed test results!

  • Includes: (1) 1 Meter LC-LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  • 1 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Single Mode
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Exceeds all industry requirements
  • Test results included
  • UL listed
  • Part#: ICFOJ1M501