Cabling Plus

ICFOJ1M410 - ICC LC-LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 10 Meter

ICC: 10 Meter LC-LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

 Warranty

Price

Add Item to Your Shopping Cart

The ICC ICFOJ1M410 is a 10 meter LC-LC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cable designed for fiber connectivity applications. The ICFOJ1M410 is OFNR rated and suitable for high performance indoor fiber environments.

Cabling Plus is your #1 source for professional grade LC-LC single mode fiber patch cables! All of our fiber patch cables are 100% guaranteed and come with printed test results!

  • Includes: (1) 10 Meter LC-LC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10 Meter
  • Simplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Single Mode
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables
  • Exceeds all industry requirements
  • Test results included
  • UL listed
  • Part#: ICFOJ1M410